
HIK
HT: 0–3

FC Helsingor
🏟️ Gentofte Sportspark Vest
⚡ Match Events(16)
O. Drost
Normal Goal
T. Augustinus-Jensen
Normal Goal
M. Christensen
Penalty
E. Acunto-de Lorenzo
↑ H. Bedzeti
Substitution 1
V. Christensen
↑ A. Sogaard
Substitution 2
O. Drost
Normal Goal
T. Nielsen
↑ O. Drost
Substitution 1
J. Jepsen
↑ O. Moller
Substitution 3
C. Henriksen
↑ V. Enggaard
Substitution 4
Yellow Card
T. Augustinus-Jensen
Normal Goal
R. Marcus
↑ M. Christensen
Substitution 2
F. Karlsen
↑ H. Laerke
Substitution 3
R. Linden
↑ T. Augustinus-Jensen
Substitution 4
R. Linden
Normal Goal
S. Dhaflaoui
↑ A. Diouf
Substitution 5
📋
Detailed data not available
Frequently Asked Questions
When is HIK vs FC Helsingor?+
HIK face FC Helsingor on 14 June 2025.
What time does HIK vs FC Helsingor start in IST?+
The match kicks off at 17:30 IST (Indian Standard Time).
Where can I watch HIK vs FC Helsingor?+
Follow live scores, lineups, match events and statistics for HIK vs FC Helsingor on Verrikalam as the action unfolds.
Where is HIK vs FC Helsingor being played?+
This match is being played at Gentofte Sportspark Vest.