← Fixtures·Allsvenskan · Regular Season - 30
FT
IFK Goteborg

IFK Goteborg

2–0

HT: 0–0

IFK Norrkoping

IFK Norrkoping

🏟️ Gamla Ullevi

⚡ Match Events(0)

No event data available

📋

Detailed data not available

Frequently Asked Questions

When is IFK Goteborg vs IFK Norrkoping?+

IFK Goteborg face IFK Norrkoping on 9 November 2025.

What time does IFK Goteborg vs IFK Norrkoping start in IST?+

The match kicks off at 19:30 IST (Indian Standard Time).

Where can I watch IFK Goteborg vs IFK Norrkoping?+

Follow live scores, lineups, match events and statistics for IFK Goteborg vs IFK Norrkoping on Verrikalam as the action unfolds.

Where is IFK Goteborg vs IFK Norrkoping being played?+

This match is being played at Gamla Ullevi.