
Club Brugge U19
HT: 2–3

Aston Villa U19
🏟️ The NEST
⚡ Match Events(21)
J. Da Silva
Normal Goal
B. Burrowes
🅰️ B. Broggio
Normal Goal
Alejandro Granados
Penalty
A. Wins
Red Card
B. Broggio
Penalty
A. Vandeperre
Own Goal
C. Pavey
Yellow Card
T. Lund Jensen
↑ G. Makiobo
Substitution 1
C. Pavey
↑ E. Simpson
Substitution 1
A. Vandeperre
Yellow Card
J. Jimoh-Aloba
Normal Goal
K. Young
↑ M. Cotcher
Substitution 2
M. Cotcher
🅰️ T. Rowe
Normal Goal
M. Cotcher
🅰️ T. Patterson
Normal Goal
K. Furo
↑ N. Amengai
Substitution 2
Alejandro Granados
↑ S. Naert
Substitution 3
J. Bisiwu
↑ L. Delorge
Substitution 4
T. Patterson
↑ R. Fortes
Substitution 3
B. Broggio
↑ M. Jenner
Substitution 4
B. Burrowes
↑ T. Mulley
Substitution 5
J. Jimoh
Yellow Card
👕 Lineups
Club Brugge U19Subs
🧑💼 R. Veldman
Aston Villa U19Subs
🧑💼 Gombau
Frequently Asked Questions
When is Club Brugge U19 vs Aston Villa U19?+
Club Brugge U19 face Aston Villa U19 on 6 November 2024.
What time does Club Brugge U19 vs Aston Villa U19 start in IST?+
The match kicks off at 18:00 IST (Indian Standard Time).
Where can I watch Club Brugge U19 vs Aston Villa U19?+
Follow live scores, lineups, match events and statistics for Club Brugge U19 vs Aston Villa U19 on Verrikalam as the action unfolds.
Where is Club Brugge U19 vs Aston Villa U19 being played?+
This match is being played at The NEST.