
FH W
HT: 0–2

Víkingur Reykjavík W
🏟️ Kaplakrikavöllur
⚡ Match Events(12)
L. Boama
Normal Goal
S. Ashouri
Normal Goal
S. Ashouri
Normal Goal
M. Kristinsdóttir
↑ S. Montoro
Substitution 1
H. Kallmaier
↑ H. Snorradóttir
Substitution 2
V. Valsdóttir
↑ V. Friðriksdóttir
Substitution 3
S. Montoro
↑ H. Haraldsdóttir
Substitution 4
H. Ágústsdóttir
↑ S. Björgvinsdóttir
Substitution 1
F. Stefánsdóttir
↑ S. Dagbjartsdóttir
Substitution 2
B. Hlynsdóttir
↑ S. Sigurjónsdóttir
Substitution 5
E. Jónsdóttir
↑ P. Sveinbjörnsdóttir
Substitution 3
B. Sveinsdóttir
↑ B. Rún Yngvadóttir
Substitution 4
👕 Lineups
FH WSubs
🧑💼 G. Eiríksson
Víkingur Reykjavík WSubs
🧑💼 J. Andrews
Frequently Asked Questions
When is FH W vs Víkingur Reykjavík W?+
FH W face Víkingur Reykjavík W on 12 September 2024.
What time does FH W vs Víkingur Reykjavík W start in IST?+
The match kicks off at 22:45 IST (Indian Standard Time).
Where can I watch FH W vs Víkingur Reykjavík W?+
Follow live scores, lineups, match events and statistics for FH W vs Víkingur Reykjavík W on Verrikalam as the action unfolds.
Where is FH W vs Víkingur Reykjavík W being played?+
This match is being played at Kaplakrikavöllur.