← Fixtures·I Liga · Regular Season - 30
FT
Odra Opole

Odra Opole

0–0

HT: 0–0

Górnik Łęczna

Górnik Łęczna

🏟️ Itaka Arena

⚡ Match Events(17)

14'🟨

A. Deja

Yellow Card

20'🔄

F. Szabaciuk

↑ S. Szczytniewski

Substitution 1

46'🔄

D. Czapliński

↑ S. Szkliński

Substitution 1

47'🟨

S. Szklinski

Yellow Card

55'🟨

F. Janaszek

Yellow Card

63'🔄

K. Orlik

↑ B. Spáčil

Substitution 2

63'🔄

P. Banaszak

↑ M. Roginić

Substitution 3

63'🔄

F. Janaszek

↑ P. Malamis

Substitution 4

69'🔄

S. Mida

↑ M. Mansfeld

Substitution 2

76'🟨

S. Szczytniewski

Yellow Card

79'🔄

E. Kryeziu

↑ P. Żyra

Substitution 5

80'🟨

S. Szklinski

Yellow Card

80'🟥

S. Szklinski

Red Card

87'🟨

M. Roginic

Yellow Card

88'🔄

S. Kobusiński

↑ D. Dudziński

Substitution 3

89'🔄

A. Purzycki

↑ J. Bartosz

Substitution 4

90'🟨

P. Zemlo

Yellow Card

👕 Lineups

Odra OpoleOdra Opole

Subs

S. Szkliński
M. Mansfeld
D. Dudziński
J. Bartosz
A. Chrzanowski
A. Haluch
D. Wolny
M. Kamiński
R. Niziołek

🧑‍💼 J. Skrobacz

Górnik ŁęcznaGórnik Łęczna

Subs

S. Szczytniewski
B. Spáčil
M. Roginić
P. Malamis
P. Żyra
A. Kostrzewski
D. Ogaga
D. Zbozień
M. Litwa

🧑‍💼 P. Staňo

Frequently Asked Questions

When is Odra Opole vs Górnik Łęczna?+

Odra Opole face Górnik Łęczna on 27 April 2025.

What time does Odra Opole vs Górnik Łęczna start in IST?+

The match kicks off at 15:30 IST (Indian Standard Time).

Where can I watch Odra Opole vs Górnik Łęczna?+

Follow live scores, lineups, match events and statistics for Odra Opole vs Górnik Łęczna on Verrikalam as the action unfolds.

Where is Odra Opole vs Górnik Łęczna being played?+

This match is being played at Itaka Arena.