← Fixtures·Torneo Promocional Amateur · Clausura - 12
FT
Deportivo Camioneros

Deportivo Camioneros

2–1

HT: 1–0

Nautico Hacoaj

Nautico Hacoaj

🏟️ Estadio Hugo Moyano

⚡ Match Events(0)

No event data available

📋

Detailed data not available

Frequently Asked Questions

When is Deportivo Camioneros vs Nautico Hacoaj?+

Deportivo Camioneros face Nautico Hacoaj on 8 October 2024.

What time does Deportivo Camioneros vs Nautico Hacoaj start in IST?+

The match kicks off at 23:30 IST (Indian Standard Time).

Where can I watch Deportivo Camioneros vs Nautico Hacoaj?+

Follow live scores, lineups, match events and statistics for Deportivo Camioneros vs Nautico Hacoaj on Verrikalam as the action unfolds.

Where is Deportivo Camioneros vs Nautico Hacoaj being played?+

This match is being played at Estadio Hugo Moyano.